Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 189247.583.250.007.207.506.961946933905120272.9711930108.62
Ahri 699554.629.580.008.256.688.58238732015036753.5312315145.12
Akali 291749.567.490.0010.058.196.252089029067102473.8312214115.97
Alistar 290848.927.140.003.786.9112.44115822881698291.53991059.24
Amumu 699654.668.720.006.526.8210.88185032935451742.811174764.81
Anivia 396552.175.450.006.825.648.59206532545296023.3812075138.59
Annie 496952.3012.110.008.027.748.38224791873720633.1111790113.17
Ashe 293550.4814.140.006.577.649.25194452060431882.6612004143.68
Aurelion Sol 188146.273.490.006.698.539.40210692639636772.6711663132.96
Azir 86740.534.820.005.978.756.93205692112619092.2211510143.58
Bard 291449.424.860.005.667.1812.00169552190663892.381107165.33
Blitzcrank 396051.8810.500.005.196.7811.93145502468834432.211045760.28
Brand 599153.997.590.007.907.329.25259932180728493.2212088112.82
Braum 292449.914.000.003.286.1814.31105492728044521.371003957.66
Caitlyn 396252.039.800.007.447.108.07228892063533073.1712587165.09
Camille 188346.734.510.007.108.057.46175722979441412.7411360105.20
Cassiopeia 188046.245.720.007.327.617.17210552191847702.9411944142.56
Cho'Gath 293750.607.910.007.496.217.19193923683292693.4012113122.81
Corki 290248.466.790.008.247.568.16232012311231383.3512351147.53
Darius 394450.968.240.007.747.286.66190003493151633.2711939141.44
Diana 396352.036.090.009.147.576.89219372292730083.6912556115.33
Dr. Mundo 394150.796.860.006.366.508.252104637029102352.8811681119.55
Draven 290048.266.420.008.037.896.98221982295032953.1913196153.85
Ekko 395351.228.390.008.617.337.14215212792167943.5912332130.32
Elise 188446.924.520.007.597.377.68182612507061373.101150759.70
Evelynn 188246.586.050.008.457.458.36189512804861843.461183757.49
Ezreal 292649.9111.130.008.036.688.40246222060829383.4812290149.14
Fiddlesticks 291849.588.370.005.977.509.641859226897109672.481145982.91
Fiora 396151.977.460.008.317.106.07209033151181303.5112316145.22
Fizz 292850.049.040.0010.247.586.52210262350429024.0612281116.63
Galio 395251.226.710.005.847.0511.14199052768739992.4911449109.63
Gangplank 187444.397.740.006.527.137.53200372594563622.7012810162.09
Garen 293450.4610.430.007.816.526.01199653181323423.4512022136.95
Gnar 189548.045.680.006.727.387.90210243010127222.7811728132.75
Gragas 291949.597.090.006.496.709.201870331195105782.841147087.86
Graves 290448.5214.580.007.437.117.13201492496559573.1212479124.23
Hecarim 394050.735.800.008.346.768.491874035259100573.651212972.45
Heimerdinger 189648.055.800.005.527.267.46231121907215582.2611467139.94
Illaoi 290348.514.460.006.577.506.48239163433665542.7212072157.46
Irelia 598453.196.290.009.077.266.57213873238183473.7212491141.21
Ivern 187544.539.360.003.506.5511.87107492057853121.521025128.83
Janna 394350.946.200.002.275.4314.8481081866681090.92984040.41
Jarvan IV 699755.405.690.008.376.9111.04196432833045783.581244999.11
Jax 498152.999.670.008.137.486.02188442810858453.2812189101.81
Jayce 293050.217.020.008.487.117.66234732349224733.6012339145.68
Jhin 291549.439.010.007.907.189.22219691973330823.3512370152.15
Jinx 497652.839.320.008.037.368.05211032095032863.4112716163.47
Kalista 188647.275.110.007.857.927.27196782339937953.2012217151.52
Karma 395851.818.350.005.596.5711.81188741890129402.481131291.26
Karthus 394551.035.370.008.508.299.64299602470743303.0512817145.89
Kassadin 293650.576.480.009.747.236.81222342586241114.1912184126.22
Katarina 87042.8410.490.008.968.886.50207352337937013.4011790131.76
Kayle 395751.4710.330.006.547.287.91184052556479502.6812100133.21
Kennen 291349.416.480.007.547.247.69215862263328173.2012086141.87
Kha'Zix 292749.997.180.009.546.856.57196673021091163.971248771.29
Kindred 188747.305.050.007.108.117.60196322705595452.721184888.74
Kled 496752.273.250.008.016.448.67211203788031963.5712168126.14
Kog'Maw 395051.2113.450.008.428.227.43244402286233823.1312639146.38
LeBlanc 86840.947.740.007.357.726.87178162052125983.0010906105.09
Lee Sin 189347.6010.290.008.227.428.43172293014052283.401181968.54
Leona 497852.855.790.004.116.7813.97115912627238381.731041560.42
Lissandra 188547.184.690.006.477.618.76200002329537762.6411872145.58
Lucian 497252.558.770.008.937.027.34231052404936703.7812967167.30
Lulu 498353.186.310.004.926.3112.29145782005528772.211108386.72
Lux 393950.6215.690.007.456.9810.36216971613715643.3211786116.82
Malphite 497552.778.660.006.756.199.56188552310830063.051142998.22
Malzahar 292049.655.990.006.707.378.66216991851818362.6511840117.49
Maokai 189848.195.920.004.796.6810.29164293210088982.061085798.56
Master Yi 699254.2013.140.009.797.765.52205653056469683.881301995.62
Miss Fortune 396652.2210.310.008.017.388.85230632173630643.3312554147.87
Mordekaiser 189447.724.160.006.968.156.75211342040586822.8011732128.05
Morgana 497352.6110.910.005.656.3712.31190112092323652.591156093.40
Nami 498052.944.410.003.486.0715.441241219657125511.531023035.12
Nasus 394250.839.350.006.106.326.89200473426421742.8212183158.76
Nautilus 497152.375.800.004.706.3611.91150152558137452.101085888.76
Nidalee 86942.088.940.006.837.677.53171352454687462.791106077.59
Nocturne 699454.564.690.009.276.987.41197333094979063.871285284.76
Nunu 290748.806.860.005.426.9510.331532134380114902.341107566.48
Olaf 292549.915.850.007.677.017.22198583497461313.2612072103.13
Orianna 394851.207.800.007.336.839.75210741780618433.2312197146.69
Pantheon 498253.137.610.009.537.347.56213082515333473.9312064100.11
Poppy 189047.448.590.005.456.298.88168602806332352.491100699.58
Quinn 395451.235.420.009.378.258.03229112421136623.6512509128.61
Rammus 293250.365.110.005.176.7010.67164253005354712.231101068.78
Rek'Sai 187644.562.850.005.406.738.761458835005106092.341115365.93
Renekton 497052.375.800.007.246.787.17197763554867043.2012400155.95
Rengar 187244.156.990.007.918.206.30177773100482173.021207278.61
Riven 187845.548.810.007.297.536.03167372487730862.9711718129.14
Rumble 293350.435.160.007.637.868.37240352613129233.1312218136.21
Ryze 86639.909.440.005.447.506.74177212266132772.2411062132.91
Sejuani 497452.663.680.005.906.1210.83164713303759202.731142371.13
Shaco 189748.078.240.007.356.647.83171752485351103.121159666.51
Shen 291249.275.920.004.775.9711.84135132778331962.191079298.91
Shyvana 599053.845.260.007.526.227.14199183468261183.421259394.26
Singed 187143.276.040.004.247.778.32187273529442081.7511178143.82
Sion 291649.559.040.005.547.0310.121811034168170462.2311408112.55
Sivir 290548.5710.870.006.507.188.85203992093935432.7112604174.56
Skarner 292950.212.550.005.736.129.15135792808359102.601140759.37
Sona 699956.988.260.005.717.0213.331814019904109002.451082151.28
Soraka 496852.299.590.002.566.2914.68973218359197251.01989347.10
Swain 497952.864.630.007.176.948.562510932206110693.0912058140.72
Syndra 290148.346.450.008.417.687.01232731888817053.3112502155.76
Tahm Kench 291049.183.800.004.946.2510.39146353122672142.231054876.71
Taliyah 187945.874.010.007.208.518.82233312187822282.8611786129.54
Talon 292149.727.130.0010.007.896.56226382654537173.8812641134.79
Taric 291149.213.900.002.846.3114.1885092593594451.17984558.23
Teemo 598853.5113.020.007.507.667.55261732162028482.9412219131.24
Thresh 187344.2412.960.003.917.3212.36111792347731481.531003067.10
Tristana 292349.8511.100.008.007.156.80202102260235143.3512391150.26
Trundle 497752.844.530.006.516.228.671687236560129242.9111685102.69
Tryndamere 395651.3611.130.007.466.975.64186033566497843.0912742136.22
Twisted Fate 189147.4710.850.006.608.478.11196212131425802.5612161127.01
Twitch 598753.408.460.009.377.797.76228862339838663.7012781135.37
Udyr 188947.334.820.006.157.066.56138513068357022.601140266.04
Urgot 289948.253.510.007.007.147.57200522276032142.9111640133.24
Varus 290948.9514.920.007.487.518.24212642085630683.1012444157.15
Vayne 395151.2110.210.008.277.796.21211092344839473.2612406150.24
Veigar 395551.3311.680.009.017.377.25232131876318883.6412624148.03
Vel'Koz 598553.236.010.008.067.249.16251511821218763.4012182124.50
Vi 394951.206.170.007.857.137.86178932737250013.241203771.76
Viktor 290648.765.840.007.847.457.19237661870616353.2412218152.69
Vladimir 188847.316.760.006.827.387.162291431113198652.7811781151.74
Volibear 699354.474.390.007.366.378.85177743559047343.291177286.94
Warwick 396452.1410.310.008.757.457.801791838502150213.541202068.46
Wukong 598953.635.940.008.586.727.48203412721945813.6612232107.89
Xerath 293850.605.750.007.736.909.54250221739317193.3912233140.58
Xin Zhao 699856.349.130.008.777.426.742079533454109273.551226082.81
Yasuo 293150.3310.330.007.958.505.97205162451026603.0212755164.88
Yorick 395951.813.070.006.576.936.81207893112864102.8512171151.80
Zac 394651.104.320.006.525.5810.911780135908233593.221146471.08
Zed 187745.2915.190.008.797.796.06210082289823503.4712172144.38
Ziggs 598653.407.470.007.697.298.74261801802719183.2112594151.78
Zilean 292249.756.680.004.596.1811.56164122122782582.1211025100.13
Zyra 394751.135.360.005.927.4610.16233111856718312.401154597.01